IMEIGRANE IGRE
IMEštevilo meterov, ki jih je pretekel/pretekla
IMEštevilo metov, ki jih je naredil/naredila
IME
Pina Umek Pina Umek
Samo Petje Samo Petje
Vanja Štembergar Vanja Štembergar
Marko Knafelc Marko Knafelc
Aleksandra Podgoršek Aleksandra Podgoršek
Alen Lamper Alen Lamper
Žan Luka Konjar Žan Luka Konjar
Andrei Lenart Andrei Lenart
Denis Porčič Chorchyp Denis Porčič Chorchyp
Katarina Jerše Katarina Jerše
Luka Turk Luka Turk
Sanja Novak Sanja Novak
Lara Deu Lara Deu
Nik Korošec Nik Korošec
Simon Blažević Simon Blažević
Eva Peternelj Eva Peternelj
Jan Čampa Jan Čampa
Kaja Casar Kaja Casar
Noemi Jae Noemi Jae
Igor Mikič Igor Mikič
Nives Orešnik Nives Orešnik
Alja Šlebnik Alja Šlebnik
Gregor Divjak Gregor Divjak
Teja Tropan Teja Tropan
PRIMERJAVA TEKMOVALCEV
* Primerjaj statistiko, tako da izbereš 2 tekmovalca.

TABELA TOČK

ZAPOREDJE TEKMOVALCEVIME TEKMOVALCAŠT. IGRANIH IGERZMAGAPORAZUSPEŠNOST
******
1Marjanca Polutnik1157936%69
2Franko Bajc1146945%61
3Pina Umek694920%71
4Samo Petje905634%62
5Vanja Štembergar764630%61
6Marko Knafelc684127%60
7Aleksandra Podgoršek392217%56
8Alen Lamper1487969%53
9Žan Luka Konjar1095851%53
10Andrei Lenart1226359%52
11Denis Porčič Chorchyp633132%49
12Katarina Jerše20911%45
13Luka Turk512229%43
14Sanja Novak753243%43
15Lara Deu873750%43
16Nik Korošec361521%42
17Simon Blažević592435%41
18Eva Peternelj1415586%39
19Jan Čampa622438%39
20Kaja Casar1358%38
21Noemi Jae321220%38
22Igor Mikič1264779%37
23Nives Orešnik461531%33
24Alja Šlebnik1037%30
25Gregor Divjak16313%19
26Teja Tropan1129%18